Your Subtitle text
Division 1
                                          
Playoffs begin in 2 weeks. Players who don't have there ID Cards will not be able to play check team roster to see eligibility

Team

Won

Lost

Ties

Streak

GF

GA

Diff

Pts

Red Wings

13

3

1

Won 1

177

153

24

40

Strongers

13

4

0

Won 5

165

127

38

39

Colima

12

4

2

Won 2

185

136

49

38

Scorpion

11

4

3

Won 1

187

147

40

36

Oxnard FC

12

5

0

Won 3

179

149

30

36

Jalisco

11

4

2

Won 1

188

123

65

35

United FC

11

5

2

Won 4

200

173

27

35

Honduras FC

11

7

0

Lost 3

205

179

26

33

Nueva Generacion

10

8

0

Won 2

221

197

24

30

Nuevo Fuerte

10

8

0

Lost 2

174

164

10

30

Los Roqueros

10

7

0

Lost 1

163

155

8

30

Athletico Mineiro

9

5

0

Won 7

147

113

34

27

Real Sebastian

8

6

2

Lost 2

144

146

-2

26

Dep. Del Sol

8

6

1

Won 6

142

132

10

25

Los Heroes Del Norte

8

9

1

Lost 1

181

188

-7

25

Bagetones

8

7

0

Lost 5

138

120

18

24

Escuadron Ferroz

7

8

3

Won 3

127

158

-31

24

Lobos

7

7

0

Lost 2

132

124

8

21

Aguilas

6

10

2

Lost 1

185

180

5

20

Arsenal FC

6

5

1

Won 2

90

100

-10

19

Pumas

6

11

1

Lost 4

198

233

-35

19

La Coruna

4

10

2

Lost 1

122

156

-34

14

Cosmos

4

12

1

Lost 4

153

196

-43

13

Liverpool

2

15

0

Lost 3

118

170

-52

6

Monday, February 23, 2015 oxnard indoor
7:10 pm Strongers 8
Aguilas 2
8:00 pm Jalisco 14
Nuevo Fuerte 6
8:50 pm Oxnard FC 13
Los Roqueros 10
9:40 pm Red Wings 13
Bagetones 7
Tuesday, February 24, 2015 oxnard indoor
5:30 pm Los Heroes Del Norte 7
Arsenal FC 9
6:20 pm Scorpion 11
Lobos 8
7:10 pm Honduras FC 13
Nueva Generacion 15
8:00 pm Colima 12
La Coruna 1
8:50 pm Cosmos 8
Escuadron Ferroz 13
9:40 pm Pumas 11
Athletico Mineiro 20
Wednesday, February 25, 2015 oxnard indoor
9:40 pm United FC 7
Real Sebastian 6
Thursday, February 26, 2015 oxnard indoor
6:20 pm Dep. Del Sol 11
Liverpool 6
Monday, March 2, 2015 oxnard indoor
5:30 pm Lobos ...
Los Heroes Del Norte ...
6:20 pm Bagetones ...
Colima ...
8:00 pm Athletico Mineiro ...
United FC ...
8:50 pm Los Roqueros ...
Escuadron Ferroz ...
9:40 pm Strongers ...
La Coruna ...
Tuesday, March 3, 2015 oxnard indoor
5:30 pm Arsenal FC ...
Dep. Del Sol ...
6:20 pm Honduras FC ...
Cosmos ...
7:10 pm Oxnard FC ...
Nueva Generacion ...
8:00 pm Real Sebastian ...
Nuevo Fuerte ...
8:50 pm Jalisco ...
Liverpool ...
9:40 pm Red Wings ...
Pumas ...
Thursday, March 5, 2015 oxnard indoor
7:10 pm Jalisco ...
Aguilas ...
Website Builder